2002/2003 ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating
Pairs Entries By Event

(Subject To Change)

A - Additional Event (No Points, Prize Money Only)

USA Canada Germany France Russia Japan
Seeded
A - Tatiana TOTMIANINA
Maxim MARININ
RUS
Tatiana TOTMIANINA
Maxim MARININ
RUS
Xue SHEN
Hongbo ZHAO
CHN
Tatiana TOTMIANINA
Maxim MARININ
RUS
A - Xue SHEN
Hongbo ZHAO
CHN
Xue SHEN
Hongbo ZHAO
CHN
Qing PANG
Jian TONG
CHN
A - Qing PANG
Jian TONG
CHN
Maria PETROVA
Alexei TIKHONOV
RUS
Qing PANG
Jian TONG
CHN
Maria PETROVA
Alexei TIKHONOV
RUS
A - Maria PETROVA
Alexei TIKHONOV
RUS
Tiffany SCOTT
Philip DULEBOHN
USA
Tiffany SCOTT
Philip DULEBOHN
USA
A - Dorota ZAGORSKA
Mariusz SIUDEK
POL
A - Tiffany SCOTT
Philip DULEBOHN
USA
Dorota ZAGORSKA
Mariusz SIUDEK
POL
Dorota ZAGORSKA
Mariusz SIUDEK
POL
To Be Invited
Anabelle LANGLOIS
Patrice ARCHETTO
CAN
A - Anabelle LANGLOIS
Patrice ARCHETTO
CAN
Jacinthe LARIVIERE
Lenny FAUSTINO
CAN
Dan ZHANG
Hao ZHANG
CHN
A - Jacinthe LARIVIERE
Lenny FAUSTINO
CAN
Anabelle LANGLOIS
Patrice ARCHETTO
CAN
Dan ZHANG
Hao ZHANG
CHN
Jacinthe LARIVIERE
Lenny FAUSTINO
CAN
Eva-Maria FITZE
Rico REX
GER
Sarah ABITBOL
Stephane BERNADIS
FRA
Katerina BERANKOVA
Otto DLABOLA
CZE
Katerina BERANKOVA
Otto DLABOLA
CZE
Yuko KAWAGUCHI
Alexander MARKUNTSOV
JPN
Valerie MARCOUX
Craig BUNTIN
CAN
Sarah JENTGENS
Mirko MÜLLER
GER
Sabrina LEFRANCOIS
Jerome BLANCHARD
FRA
Sarah ABITBOL
Stephane BERNADIS
FRA
Sarah JENTGENS
Mirko MÜLLER
GER
Tatiana CHUVAEVA
Dmitri PALAMARCHUK
UKR
Nicole NÖNNIG
Matthias BLEYER
GER
Eva-Maria FITZE
Rico REX
GER
Julia KARBOVSKAYA
Sergei SLAVNOV
RUS
Yuko KAWAGUCHI
Alexander MARKUNTSOV
JPN
Kristy WIRTZ
Chris WIRTZ

WITHRAWN - INJURY
Stephanie KALESAVICH
Aaron PARCHEM
USA
Julia OBERTAS
Alexei SOKOLOV
RUS
Viktoria BORZENKOVA
Andrei CHUVILYAEV
RUS
Julia OBERTAS
Alexei SOKOLOV
RUS
Elena RIABCHUK
Stanislav ZAKHAROV
RUS
Kristen ROTH
Michael McPHERSON
USA
Rene INOUE
John BALDWIN Jr.
USA
Tatiana CHUVAEVA
Dmitri PALAMARCHUK
UKR
Rene INOUE
John BALDWIN Jr.
USA
Kristen ROTH
Michael McPHERSON
USA
Kathryn ORSCHER
Garrett LUCASH
USA
Natalia PONOMAREVA
Evgeni SVIRIDOV
UZB
Stephanie KALESAVICH
Aaron PARCHEM
USA
Valerie MARCOUX
Craig BUNTIN
CAN
Natalia PONOMAREVA
Evgeni SVIRIDOV
UZB
A - Sarah JENTGENS
Mirko MÜLLER
GER

ISU Front Page