2002/2003 ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating
Ice Dance Entries By Event

(Subject To Change)

A - Additional Event (No Points, Prize Money Only)

USA Canada Germany France Russia Japan
Seeded
A - Shae-Lynn BOURNE
Victor KRAATZ

WITHRAWN - INJURY
Shae-Lynn BOURNE
Victor KRAATZ

WITHRAWN - INJURY
Galit CHAIT
Sergei SAKHNOVSKY
ISR
A - Irina LOBACHEVA
Ilia AVERBUKH
RUS
Irina LOBACHEVA
Ilia AVERBUKH
RUS
Irina LOBACHEVA
Ilia AVERBUKH
RUS
Galit CHAIT
Sergei SAKHNOVSKY
ISR
Albena DENKOVA
Maxim STAVIYSKI
BUL
Albena DENKOVA
Maxim STAVIYSKI
BUL
Shae-Lynn BOURNE
Victor KRAATZ
CAN
A - Albena DENKOVA
Maxim STAVIYSKI
BUL
A - Galit CHAIT
Sergei SAKHNOVSKY
ISR
Elena GRUSHINA
Ruslan GONCHAROV
UKR
A - Elena GRUSHINA
Ruslan GONCHAROV
UKR
A - Kati WINKLER
Rene LOHSE
GER
Elena GRUSHINA
Ruslan GONCHAROV
UKR
Kati WINKLER
Rene LOHSE
GER
Kati WINKLER
Rene LOHSE
GER
To Be Invited
Kristin FRASER
Igor LUKANIN
AZE
Kristin FRASER
Igor LUKANIN
AZE
Marie-France DUBREUIL
Patrice LAUZON
CAN
Weina ZHANG
Xianming CAO
CHN
Megan WING
Aaron LOWE
CAN
Megan WING
Aaron LOWE
CAN
Josee PICHE
Pascal DENIS
CAN
Marie-France DUBREUIL
Patrice LAUZON
CAN
Roxane PETETIN
Mathieu JOST
FRA
Isabelle DELOBEL
Olivier SCHÖNFELDER
FRA
Veronika MORAVKOVA
Jiri PROCHAZKA
CZE
Weina ZHANG
Xianming CAO
CHN
Nozomi WATANABE
Akiyuki KIDO
JPN
Josee PICHE
Pascal DENIS
CAN
Miriam STEINEL
Vladimir TSVETKOV
GER
Natalie PECHALAT
Fabien BOURZAT
FRA
Caroline TRUONG
Sylvain LONGCHAMBON
FRA
Isabelle DELOBEL
Olivier SCHÖNFELDER
FRA
Tatiana NAVKA
Roman KOSTOMAROV
RUS
Natalie PECHALAT
Fabien BOURZAT
FRA
Jill VERNEKOHL
Dmitri KURAKIN
GER
Roxane PETETIN
Mathieu JOST
FRA
Stephanie RAUER
Thomas RAUER
GER
Marika HUMPHREYS
Vitali BARANOV
GBR
Tanith BELBIN
Benjamin AGOSTO
USA
Stephanie RAUER
Thomas RAUER
GER
Natalia GUDINA
Alexei BELETZKI
ISR
Miriam STEINEL
Vladimir TSVETKOV
GER
Marika HUMPHREYS
Vitali BARANOV
GBR
Rie ARIKAWA
Kenji MIYAMOTO
JPN
Naomi LANG
Peter TCHERNYSHEV

WITHRAWN - INJURY
Federica FAIELLA
Massimo SCALI
ITA
Marta PAOLETTI
Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI
ITA
Rie ARIKAWA
Kenji MIYAMOTO
JPN
Ekaternia GVOZDKOVA
Timur ALASHKANOV
RUS
Nozomi WATANABE
Akiyuki KIDO
JPN
Melissa GREGORY
Denis PETUKHOV
USA
Sylwia NOWAK
Sebastian KOLASINSKI
POL
Tae-Hwa YANG
Chuen-Gun LEE
KOR
Svetlana KULIKOWA
Arseni MARKOW
RUS
Federica FAIELLA
Massimo SCALI
ITA
Sylwia NOWAK
Sebastian KOLASINSKI
POL
Emilie NUSSEAR
Mathew GATES
USA
Svetlana KULIKOWA
Arseni MARKOW
RUS
Eliane HUGENTOBLER
Daniel HUGENTOBLER
SUI
Eliane HUGENTOBLER
Daniel HUGENTOBLER
SUI
Tatiana NAVKA
Roman KOSTOMAROV
RUS
Ekaternia GVOZDKOVA
Timur ALASHKANOV
RUS
Melissa GREGORY
Denis PETUKHOV
USA
Alla BEKNAZAROVA
Yuri KOCHERZHENKO
UKR
Tanith BELBIN
Benjamin AGOSTO
USA
Yulia GOLOVINA
Oleg VOIKO
UKR
Naomi LANG
Peter TCHERNYSHEV
USA

ISU Front Page